Bedside Crib Starter Pack

Opiniões sobre Bedside Crib Starter Pack

A classificação por estrelas de um produto é calculada com base na média de todas as opiniões.


logótipo da Tutti Bambini

Vendido por Tutti Bambini

tuttibambini.com

•

6,5 mil Opiniões

4,2

A informação nesta página é baseada exclusivamente nas opiniões de produto que os clientes da Tutti Bambini escreveram via Trustpilot.


Detalhes do produto

Made from soft and sustainable bamboo cotton, our Bedside Crib Starter Pack is the perfect bedding bundle for your baby’s first crib. The set includes two fully tailored crib fitted sheets, with double seams for added strength and security, and a matching coverlet that is lightweight and reversible, to keep your baby comfortable and cosy all night. With an exuberant marine theme featuring sea creatures and evocative waves, the set co-ordinates with the rest of Our Planet collection.
  • Marca: Tutti Bambini
Variantes de produto
ImagemColorGTINLoja
CocoonGTIN 5060145958449
Run WildGTIN 5060145958456
Our PlanetGTIN 6302310000
Good LifeGTIN 5061106590081
Tiny TailsGTIN 5061106590098
Love CatsGTIN 5061106590104

Todas as opiniões


Classificada 5 em 5 estrelas

nice product, premium looks

Classificada 5 em 5 estrelas

Beautiful excellent quality and well worth the money - would buy again

Classificada 5 em 5 estrelas

Lovely little set snd I just love the design. Blanket is great and is perfect for tucking down the sides of the cot. Wish I could get an adult sized one!

Classificada 5 em 5 estrelas

An essential for anyone purchasing the Cozee Crib.

Classificada 5 em 5 estrelas

Good quality and value for money

Classificada 2 em 5 estrelas

Good quality but very cold for baby

Classificada 5 em 5 estrelas

Good quality bedding and a great starter bed for our baby. Very helpful team who helped to arrange an exchange. Many thanks to Nickie and Amin!

Classificada 5 em 5 estrelas

Superb quality bedding and will last. They wash well and fit the mattress beautifully. Highly recommend

Classificada 5 em 5 estrelas

Bought for as a present for my daughter, fits well in the side sleeper, washes well, good quality, good choice of designs

Classificada 5 em 5 estrelas

Good quality product and fast despatch.

Classificada 5 em 5 estrelas

Soft and cute