Bedside Crib Starter Pack

Opiniões sobre Bedside Crib Starter Pack

A classificação por estrelas de um produto é calculada com base na média de todas as opiniões.


logótipo da Tutti Bambini

Vendido por Tutti Bambini

tuttibambini.com

•

6,5 mil Opiniões

4,2

A informação nesta página é baseada exclusivamente nas opiniões de produto que os clientes da Tutti Bambini escreveram via Trustpilot.


Detalhes do produto

Made from soft and breathable bamboo jersey, our Bedside Crib Starter Pack is the perfect bedding bundle for your baby’s first crib. The set includes two fully tailored crib fitted sheets, with double seams for added strength and security, and a matching coverlet that is lightweight and reversible, to keep your baby comfortable and cosy all night. with an exuberant jungle theme featuring wildlife animals and vegetation, the set co-ordinates with the rest of our Run Wild collection.
  • Marca: Tutti Bambini
Variantes de produto
ImagemColorGTINLoja
CocoonGTIN 5060145958449
Run WildGTIN 5060145958456
Our PlanetGTIN 6302310000
Good LifeGTIN 5061106590081
Tiny TailsGTIN 5061106590098
Love CatsGTIN 5061106590104

Todas as opiniões


Classificada 5 em 5 estrelas

Beautiful product

Classificada 5 em 5 estrelas

These sheets are so gorgeous and feel nice and soft

Classificada 5 em 5 estrelas

Great way to get the range needed for the crib. Worked out better value than buying separately

Classificada 5 em 5 estrelas

Good quality product

Classificada 5 em 5 estrelas

Cute, I just wish they had more girly options, but have chosen animals because we are animal lovers.

Classificada 5 em 5 estrelas

Lovely starter set for the crib. Love it!